Startseite
Letzte Updates:
03.06.2024: | Wehrsdorf | |
Weißbach an der Alpenstraße (Ederbauer) | ||
02.06.2024: | Berchtesgaden (Kranzbichl) | |
Grassau (Steinbruck) | ||
Schirgiswalde | ||
01.06.2024: | Sebnitz (Hertigswalde) | |
31.05.2024: | Neustadt in Sachsen (Polenz) | |
30.05.2024: | Freital | |
29.05.2024: | Egersund (Nonsbakken) | |
Norberg | ||
Dresden (Alaunpark) | ||
Stöllet | ||
Nässjö (Hunseberg) | ||
Ljusdal (Kolsvedberget) | ||
Eksjö | ||
Arvidsjaur | ||
28.05.2024: | Dermbach | |
Nyazepetrovsk | ||
Ytre Enebakk (Lyseren) | ||
Dresden (Wilder Mann) | ||
27.05.2024: | Coswig | |
26.05.2024: | Großthiemig | |
25.05.2024: | Rotava | |
Mariánské Lázně (Helmerův) | ||
Mariánské Lázně (Homolka) | ||
Nizhniy Novgorod (Kuznechikha) | ||
Prameny | ||
Karlova Studánka | ||
24.05.2024: | Karpacz (Orlinek) | |
23.05.2024: | Mezhdurechensk | |
Szklarska Poręba (Pod Jaworem) | ||
Magadan | ||
22.05.2024: | Salla | |
Sotkamo | ||
Hveradalir | ||
Ambjörby (Månäs) | ||
Ambjörby (Sörnäs) | ||
Lycksele (Himlabacken) | ||
Lycksele (Södermalm) | ||
Järvsö | ||
Mellansel | ||
Funäsdalen | ||
Särna (Berget) | ||
21.05.2024: | Älvsbyn | |
Stugun | ||
Gerovo | ||
Lysva | ||
Ahveninen | ||
Ytre Enebakk (Revefaret) | ||
Bad Mitterndorf (Tauplitz) |
19.05.2024: | Bad Ischl (Salzkammergut Schisprungarena) | |
18.05.2024: | Bad Goisern (Ramsau) | |
17.05.2024: | Bad Goisern (Gschwandt) | |
Hopfgarten im Brixenthal (Stegner Sprungschanze) | ||
Biberau-Biberschlag (Roßbachtal) | ||
Strobl | ||
Ternitz | ||
Mitterbach am Erlaufsee | ||
Grimstad (Bråstad) | ||
Åsvang (Åsbratta) | ||
Fredrikstad (Fosgraff) | ||
Lier (Høgåsen) | ||
Lunner (Kalvsjø) | ||
Leninskaya Iskra | ||
Rauen | ||
16.05.2024: | Sarvitaipale | |
Elimäki | ||
Turnau | ||
Graz | ||
Langenwang | ||
Buchwald | ||
Hebalm | ||
Cluj-Napoca | ||
Logarska Dolina | ||
Kolding | ||
Søllerød | ||
Saint-Légier-La Chiésaz | ||
La Chaux-de-Fonds (Le Grillon) | ||
Buchenberg | ||
Coleraine (Lake Trout) | ||
Coleraine (Mt. Itasca) | ||
Bad Mitterndorf (Heilbrunn) | ||
Leninogorsk | ||
Søvik | ||
Trondheim (Nardo) | ||
Elva | ||
Byremo (Skole) | ||
Byremo (Leland) | ||
Lokovica | ||
Kuusankoski | ||
15.05.2024: | Mühlbach am Hochkönig (Mitterberg) | |
Akureyri (Hlíðarfjall) | ||
Kirov | ||
Kudymkar | ||
14.05.2024: | Bischofshofen (Sepp Bradl-Skistadion) | |
13.05.2024: | Rottenmann | |
12.05.2024: | Helsinki (Kontiomäen) | |
11.05.2024: | Helsinki (Roihuvuori) | |
10.05.2024: | Helsinki (Herttoniemi-Majavatie) | |
09.05.2024: | Kaluga (Kwan) | |
Kazan (Gorky Park) | ||
Helsinki (Herttoniemi-Siilitie) | ||
Sohland (Schwarze Koppe) |
08.05.2024: | Myllykoski | |
Lena (Slettbakken) | ||
Vardø (Skagen) | ||
Feiring (Rudsbakken) | ||
Tolga (Nybergbakken) | ||
07.05.2024: | Årnes (Korpåsen) | |
Jevnaker (Kistefossbakken) | ||
Strzyżów | ||
Gorlice | ||
Ptaszkowa | ||
Krynica-Zdrój (Góra Krzyżowa) | ||
Krynica-Zdrój (Jasiennik) | ||
Nowy Sącz | ||
Heimdal (Hallanbakken) | ||
Pulečný | ||
Virolahti (Klamila) | ||
Øvre Årdal (Brennhaugen) | ||
Magnor (Furukollen) | ||
Snåsa (Aglebakken) | ||
Dukla | ||
Krosno | ||
Ustrzyki Dolne (Gromadzyń) | ||
Strachocina | ||
Jessheim (Haugsenga) | ||
06.05.2024: | Sułkowice | |
Kaluga (Schopino) | ||
Muotathal (Stoos) | ||
Kamienica | ||
Kazan (Derbyshki) | ||
Dresden (Stechgrund) | ||
Les Diablerets (Le Vioz) | ||
Les Diablerets (Aigue Noire) | ||
Virolahti (Virojoki) | ||
05.05.2024: | Ebnat-Kappel | |
Kopaonik | ||
Haselbach | ||
Heiligenschwendi (Aebnit) | ||
Montreux (Caux) | ||
Kamensk-Uralsky | ||
Taipalsaari (Saimaanharju) | ||
04.05.2024: | Lappeenranta (Huhtiniemen) | |
03.05.2024: | Lovrenc na Pohorju | |
Saint-Cergue | ||
Ramnes (Jarberg) | ||
Hisøy (Solåsen) | ||
Airolo | ||
Kristiansand (Strømme skole) | ||
Fröjel | ||
Larvik (Tjølling) | ||
Joutseno (Ahvenlampi) |
02.05.2024: | Ön i Sand | |
Ludvika | ||
Ringvål (Hestsjøen) | ||
Årnes (Fossbråten) | ||
Årnes (Ramdal) | ||
Trondheim (Flatåsen) | ||
Magnor (Lindalen) | ||
Joutseno (Punnantie) | ||
01.05.2024: | Degerfors (Ramshöjden) | |
Ankarsvik (Myrnäs) | ||
Rittersgrün | ||
Oslo (Finfallåsen) | ||
Mogreina (Sjøvik) | ||
Banwald | ||
Le Locle (Les Brenets) | ||
Le Locle (La Jaluse) | ||
Zuoz | ||
Stropkov | ||
Brezno | ||
Brusno (Kúpele) | ||
Banská Bystrica (Radvaň) | ||
Hronec | ||
Imatra (Mellonmäki) | ||
30.04.2024: | Simpele | |
29.04.2024: | Kitee (Hutsi) | |
28.04.2024: | Joensuu (Pyhäselkä) | |
27.04.2024: | Joensuu (Reijola) | |
Duluth (Fond du Lac) | ||
26.04.2024: | Kontiolahti (Lehmo) | |
25.04.2024: | Lieksa (Riihivaaran) | |
24.04.2024: | Herschdorf | |
Røyse (Vestfjordsbakken) | ||
Gausdal (Steine) | ||
Vuokatti (Vuokatinvaara) | ||
Dolná Lehota | ||
Bodø (Hunstad) | ||
Kumen | ||
Ivanovci | ||
23.04.2024: | Lesja (Kloppadalen) | |
Heidal (Stormyrengi) | ||
Gran (Sanne) | ||
Taivalkoski | ||
Furnes (Stavsberg) | ||
Fåberg (Buvollen) | ||
Bratsk | ||
Chulkovo | ||
Birčna Vas | ||
22.04.2024: | Rena (Åsta) | |
Sør-Fron (Liene) | ||
Enger (Viken) | ||
Ruka | ||
Ljubljana (Črnuče) | ||
Podkraj |
20.04.2024: | Posio | |
Žibrše | ||
Brezovica pri Ljubljani | ||
Ambrus | ||
19.04.2024: | Kolbu (KK-plassen) | |
Sandefjord (Vesterøya skole) | ||
Pudasjärvi (Jyrkkäkoski) | ||
Løten (Oppegård) | ||
Engerdal (Bergeskarven) | ||
18.04.2024: | Oberreute | |
Bykle (Jåro) | ||
Porsgrunn (Seterkollen) | ||
Ljubljana (Šiška) | ||
Villach (Haberle Mühle) | ||
Ljubljana (Mostec) | ||
Sebenje | ||
Ljubljana (Šentvid) | ||
Oslo (Godlia) | ||
Salsbruket | ||
Wałbrzych (Góra Zamkowa) | ||
Duszniki-Zdrój (Graniczna) | ||
Boguszów-Gorce (Kuźnice Świdnickie) | ||
Jan Mayen | ||
Rovaniemi (Pöyliövaara) | ||
Stockholm (Hammarby) | ||
Hamar (Skjesetbakken) | ||
Valburga | ||
17.04.2024: | Fischen im Allgäu (Maderhalm) | |
Løkken Verk (Granåsen) | ||
Løten (Skogbygda) | ||
Mysen (Havnås) | ||
Nykirke (Nykollen) | ||
Rovaniemi (Ounasvaara) | ||
Oppegård (Brattlikollen) | ||
Oppegård (Slabråtån) | ||
Fevik (Moåsen) | ||
Ørje (Trollhaugen) | ||
Oslo (Røa) | ||
16.04.2024: | Ljubljana (Kašelj) | |
Celje (Petriček) | ||
Harjavalta | ||
Bodø (Tullkjerran) | ||
Begunje na Gorenjskem | ||
Szklarska Poręba (Łabski Szczyt) | ||
Arendal (Myra) | ||
Langesund (Halen) | ||
Oslo (Hellerud) | ||
Rakkestad (Eng) | ||
Svanstein | ||
Bánkút | ||
Kamnik | ||
Cerkno (Lajše) | ||
Dole pri Litiji | ||
Velenje (Jaričev Vrh) | ||
Sopron |
15.04.2024: | Dobrič | |
Zavrtače | ||
Idrija | ||
Hof (Skole) | ||
Nordagutu (Grautegrova) | ||
Disentis | ||
Gorenja Vas | ||
Novo mesto | ||
Zvolen | ||
Ramnes (Styrseng) | ||
Koskullskulle | ||
Piechowice (Michałowice) | ||
Długopole-Zdrój (Bad Langenau) | ||
Trofors (Langvassåsen) | ||
Skage (Tetlia) | ||
14.04.2024: | Gällivare | |
13.04.2024: | North Hudson | |
Boden | ||
12.04.2024: | Skjetten (Bråteåsen) | |
Strømmen (Veslemyra) | ||
Haukipudas | ||
Trofors (Vevang) | ||
Tyristrand (Lauvli) | ||
11.04.2024: | Vojnik | |
Mojstrana | ||
Toyama | ||
Lahti (Uusikylä) | ||
Volda (Myrbergbakken) | ||
Oulu | ||
10.04.2024: | Langesund (Hydal) | |
Gjøvik (Hovde) | ||
Fåvang (Olabakken) | ||
Kempele (Sarkkiranta) | ||
Espa (Kjellsrud) | ||
Batnfjordsøra (Silset) | ||
Zgornje Duplje | ||
Rateče (K25) | ||
Podbrezje | ||
Ferlach (Bodental) | ||
Truskavets | ||
09.04.2024: | Haapavesi | |
08.04.2024: | Lapinlahti | |
07.04.2024: | Kuopio (Petonen) | |
06.04.2024: | Vuokatti (Leikkipuisto) | |
Tromsø (Grønnåsen hoppsenter) | ||
Hakusan | ||
Kuopio (Neulamäki) | ||
05.04.2024: | Falls Creek | |
Heyerode | ||
Kuopio (Telkko) | ||
Nybygda | ||
Utzenfeld | ||
Kniebis (Abendwiese) | ||
Przesieka | ||
Leśna (Jägerei) | ||
Hundseck |
04.04.2024: | Ålvundeid (Trøa) | |
Ålesund | ||
Ruczynów | ||
Kuopio (Puijonsarvi) | ||
Oslo (Nydalen) | ||
Durango (Purgatory) | ||
03.04.2024: | Oberwiesenthal | |
Rochester | ||
Oslo (Romsås) | ||
Halden (Høiåsbakken) | ||
Bodkovci | ||
Örebro (Ljungvägen) | ||
Kharkiv | ||
Kuopio (Puijo) | ||
02.04.2024: | Pielavesi | |
31.03.2024: | Suolahti (Kukkulantie) | |
30.03.2024: | Suolahti (Tiitisen) | |
29.03.2024: | Saarijärvi | |
28.03.2024: | Lapua (Simpsiö) | |
27.03.2024: | Karijoki | |
26.03.2024: | Lavia | |
25.03.2024: | Ulvila | |
Zakopane (Średnia Krokiew) | ||
23.03.2024: | Turku (Sports Park) | |
22.03.2024: | Turku (Hirvensalo) | |
21.03.2024: | Pikku-Nauvo | |
20.03.2024: | Paimio | |
19.03.2024: | Borovnica | |
18.03.2024: | Oslo (Hyttli) | |
Oslo (Maridalen) | ||
Larvik (Store Fram) | ||
Liptovská Kokava (Pod brehom) | ||
17.03.2024: | Westby (Anderson Hill) | |
Sandvika (Vargkollen) | ||
Sandvollan | ||
Sarpsborg (Aronsbakken) | ||
Sannidal | ||
Sarpsborg (Kurland) | ||
Nová Lesná | ||
16.03.2024: | Sandvika (Kloppa) | |
Namsos (Granlia) | ||
Vancouver | ||
Sigdal (Gunnerud) | ||
Sandefjord (Virik) | ||
Sandefjord (Storåsen) | ||
Skånland | ||
Grafenau | ||
Nord-Odal (Knappåsen) | ||
Nord-Aurdal (Danebu) | ||
15.03.2024: | Alvdal (Plassen) | |
Pirkkala | ||
Chippewa Falls | ||
Rjukan (Rjukanbakken) | ||
Odnes (Odnes Ski Senter) | ||
Nordre Land (Vest Torpa) | ||
Orkland (Meldal) |
14.03.2024: | Oslo (Lambertseter) | |
Oslo (Grorud) | ||
Oslo (Frønsvollåsen) | ||
Oslo (Ekern) | ||
Oslo (Brannfjell) | ||
Krasnoyarsk (Divan) | ||
Bsharri | ||
Hinzenbach (Energie AG-Skisprung Arena) | ||
13.03.2024: | Rjukan (Stadionbakkene) | |
Rendalen (Elvål) | ||
Hibbing (Pill Hill) | ||
Rendalen (Brenna) | ||
Kongsberg (Hannibalbakken) | ||
Jilemnice (pod Lázněmi) | ||
Jánské Láznĕ | ||
Montebello (Seigniory) | ||
Skatval (Forbord) | ||
Skaun (Kastbrenna) | ||
Ski (Nordby) | ||
Skien (Breidablikk) | ||
Kirchschlag bei Linz | ||
Schönau am Königssee | ||
Skien (Herkules Idrettspark) | ||
Sørreisa (Spika) | ||
12.03.2024: | Svoboda nad Úpou | |
Kořenov | ||
Vítkovice v Krkonoších | ||
Renbygda | ||
Ramsau bei Berchtesgaden | ||
Rasta | ||
Rana (Røssvoll) | ||
Rælingen (Stormyra) | ||
Porsgrunn (Lidbakken) | ||
Øystre Slidre (Storefoss) | ||
Øystre Slidre (Herang) | ||
Øystese | ||
11.03.2024: | Vrchlabí | |
Hammer | ||
Unterwössen | ||
Inzell | ||
Siegsdorf | ||
Rokytnice nad Jizerou | ||
Beograd (Avala) | ||
Beograd (Košutnjak) | ||
Akureyri (Ásgarð) | ||
Ruhpolding (Maiergschwendt) | ||
Admont | ||
10.03.2024: | Valteřice | |
Wisła (Malinka) | ||
Szczyrk (Skalite) | ||
Wisła (Centrum) | ||
Zakopane (Wielka Krokiew) | ||
Szczyrk (Biła) | ||
Bielsko-Biała (Bystra) | ||
Bukowina Tatrzańska | ||
Kościelisko (Dolina Kościeliska) | ||
Ružomberok (Malinô Brdo) | ||
Turany | ||
Ehrwald | ||
Biberwier | ||
Bærum (Gjettum) | ||
Leoben (Göss) |
09.03.2024: | Vordernberg (Naturfreunde) | |
08.03.2024: | Mysen (Vardebakken) | |
Erzurum (Kiremitlik Tabyası) | ||
Moss (Nesparken) | ||
Pinggau | ||
Kristiansand (Strai) | ||
07.03.2024: | Akureyri (Miðhúsaklöppum) | |
Skien (Jarseng Idrettsanlegg) | ||
Spydeberg | ||
Steinkjer (Andstein) | ||
Sofiemyr | ||
Snertingdal (Midtsvebakken) | ||
Søndeled | ||
Son | ||
06.03.2024: | Pohořany | |
Rýmařov (Strálecká) | ||
Karpacz (Turek) | ||
Steinkjer (Følling) | ||
Selbu (Selbustrand) | ||
Selbu (Granlund) | ||
Rjukan (Bonneviebakken) | ||
Rissa (Merlia) | ||
Risør (Hopebakken) | ||
Ringebu (Vålebakken) | ||
Černý Důl | ||
Říčky v Orlických horách | ||
Lomnice nad Popelkou (Babylon) | ||
Kőszeg | ||
05.03.2024: | New York City (Central Park) | |
Siglufjörður (Gryfja) | ||
Suchý Důl | ||
Kunvald | ||
Vysoké nad Jizerou (Šachty) | ||
Klingenthal (Marktplatz) | ||
Jilemnice (na Kozinci) | ||
Seljord (Raudkleiv) | ||
04.03.2024: | Anchorage (Hilltop Ski Area) | |
Vinstra (Jordalen) | ||
Mo i Rana (Fageråsen) | ||
Klingenthal (Steinbachtal) | ||
01.03.2024: | Myrkdalen | |
Namsos (Bråten) | ||
Oslo (Bogstad) | ||
Orkland (Sandlykkja) | ||
Ørskog (Løklibakken) | ||
Hartenstein | ||
Jablonec nad Jizerou (Jizera) | ||
Harrachov (Ptačinec - Kongress-Schanze) | ||
29.02.2024: | Studenec | |
Nová Paka | ||
Langenchursdorf | ||
Dolní Brusnice (pod Zvičinou) | ||
Dolní Kalná | ||
Čistá u Horek |
28.02.2024: | Moss (Mossebakken) | |
Molde (Moldeheia) | ||
Molde (Istadlia) | ||
Lunner (Lunbybakken) | ||
Klingenthal (Mühlleithen) | ||
Kristiansand (Tinnheia) | ||
Løten (Svarttjernet) | ||
Lunner (Harestua) | ||
Levanger (Hulderåsen) | ||
Grüna | ||
Lørenskog | ||
Nesodden (Jaerbakken) | ||
Ørskog (Sjøholt) | ||
Notodden (Kasin) | ||
27.02.2024: | Lachtal | |
26.02.2024: | Tanvald (Popelnice) | |
Vratislavice nad Nisou (Sluníčko) | ||
Liberec (Ještěd) | ||
Plavy | ||
Ramingstein | ||
25.02.2024: | Murmansk (Okunyovka) | |
Abertamy (Hřebečná) | ||
Murmansk (Dolina Uyuta) | ||
Uglegorsk | ||
Haag in Oberbayern | ||
Davos (Neue Bolgenschanze) | ||
Seiffen (Schwartenberg) | ||
Gmünd in Kärnten (Stubeck) | ||
24.02.2024: | Treffen am Ossiacher See | |
23.02.2024: | Berezniki | |
Roshchino | ||
Adelmannsfelden | ||
22.02.2024: | Rastbüchl | |
Kristiansund (Folkeparken) | ||
Bermuthshain | ||
Morgedal (Donstadbakken) | ||
Lesja (Endsrud) | ||
Krokstadelva (Bjørkedokken) | ||
Kvæfjord (Vikeland) | ||
Kristiansand (Storheia) | ||
Kristiansand (Randesund) | ||
Stöckigt | ||
21.02.2024: | Altenau (Schultal) | |
Lommedalen (Kirkebybakken) | ||
Løksebotn | ||
Bad Bleiberg | ||
20.02.2024: | Langevåg | |
Todtnau | ||
Langfjordbotn | ||
Neuhaus am Rennweg (Bärenschanze) | ||
Neuhaus am Rennweg (Gründle) | ||
Levanger (Staupshaugen) | ||
Lier (Tranby) | ||
Lier (Lierbyen) | ||
Lillehammer (Grøtåsen) | ||
Lismarka (Bjørnsrudbakken) | ||
Ljørdalen | ||
Løkken Verk (Bjørnli) | ||
Achomitz | ||
Kvås (Låvebakken) |